Conselho Subseccional

WAGNER DA SILVA BOTELHO DE SOUZA PRESIDENTE
DÉBORA RIBEIRO DUARTE ARDITTI VICE-PRESIDENTE
FELIPE DA SILVA NEVES SECRETÁRIO GERAL
PAULA LEMOS SIMONETTI COSTA SECRETÁRIA ADJUNTA
DORGIVAL ALVES DE MOURA TESOUREIRO
RUTH MENDES DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHEIRA
ELIA CRISTINA FONSECA DA SILVA CONSELHEIRA
DILMA DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO CONSELHEIRA
ANGELICA MORENO DOS SANTOS CONSELHEIRA
LOHANNY VÉRAS PEREIRA CONSELHEIRA
SANDRA CRISTINA TOMAZ DOS SANTOS CONSELHEIRA
KARINA RODRIGUES COSTA SANTOS CONSELHEIRA
LUCIENE SILVA VIEIRA SANTOS CONSELHEIRA
ISABEL CRISTINA ANDRADE DA SILVA CONSELHEIRA
CINTIA DA SILVA CONSELHEIRA
ELISABETE NASCIMENTO CHRISTIANO DA SILVA CONSELHEIRA
CLEITON LUIZ TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CONSELHEIRO
FABIO LUCIO DA SILVA CONSELHEIRO
JOÃO TADEU RODRIGUES DE SOUZA CONSELHEIRO
ALLAN DO AMARAL SANTOS CONSELHEIRO
CLEVELAND LEMOS CARDOSO CONSELHEIRO
JANNE TEIXEIRA JUNIOR CONSELHEIRA
PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA RODRIGUES CONSELHEIRO
TASSIO IGOR FREITAS DOS SANTOS CONSELHEIRO
JORGE ANDRADE DA COSTA CONSELHEIRO
LIGIER PATRICIO DE MIRANDA CONSELHEIRO
MARCELI BEATRIZ SILVA GARCEZ CONSELHEIRA
FERNANDO CUNHA MEDEIROS CONSELHEIRO
FELIPE TEIXEIRA PINTO CONSELHEIRO
ANA CRISTINA AGUIAR DE MORAES CONSELHEIRA
KAMILA ALVES DE ALMEIDA E SILVA CONSELHEIRA
GISELE FERREIRA DA SILVA CONSELHEIRA
ANNA PAULLA ARAUJO DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHEIRA
PAULA LOHANA ESTEVINHO LUPARELLI CONSELHEIRA
CRISTIANE APARECIDA MOTA CONSELHEIRA
GEISIANE LUCIANO VIANA CONSELHEIRA
GRAZIELLA FERNANDES BAPTISTA CONSELHEIRA
GLORIA MARIA SILVA SARAIVA DE MORAES CONSELHEIRA
SILVIA REGINA JACINTHO CONSELHEIRA
ADRIANA LIMA SOARES CONSELHEIRA
ERIKA LUCIANA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHEIRA
MARIANA GOMES MORAES CONSELHEIRA
DANIELLE RODRIGUES PITA CONSELHEIRA
TÂNIA REGINA BARBOSA FERNANDES CONSELHEIRA
FRANCIANE DA COSTA DUTRA PINA CONSELHEIRA
FELIPE XAVIER DE SOUSA CONSELHEIRO
GEORGE DE LIMA BORGES CONSELHEIRO
PIERRE JOSE SOUZA DE CARVALHO CONSELHEIRO
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO CONSELHEIRO
BRUNO DE MOURA PIANÔR GUERRA CONSELHEIRO
DIOGO LÉO MACRUZ CORRÊA CONSELHEIRO
ALVIMAR DE CASTRO CONSELHEIRO
JORGE LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO NAUS CONSELHEIRO
EWERTON FAUSTINO PEREIRA CONSELHEIRO
MAXIMILIANO VON RONDOW CONSELHEIRO
PAULO CEZAR GOMES LAMEIRÃO CONSELHEIRO
JOSE OSWALDO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA CONSELHEIRO
VICTOR BERNARDO DA SILVA CONSELHEIRO
EDSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA CONSELHEIRO
WILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA CONSELHEIRO